ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 5991674
*
nr 599 1674
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson, "Vaktparaden Paris" Nov 56,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Sven X:et Erixson, "Vaktparaden Paris" Nov 56
Sven X:et Erixson, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1970, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2500
Auction date:
Monday September 14 2009
at 16:00:00
- Artist/Designer
Sven X-et Erixson
Sven X:et Erixson, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1970, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik sven x-et erixson sven x:et erixson sven xet erixson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6071 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signerad e..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:18
-
6070 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:17
-
7219 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Mar..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:38
*
Sven X-et Erixson
Sven X:et Erixson, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1970, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson
nr 599 1674
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson, "Vaktparaden Paris" Nov 56,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Sven X:et Erixson, "Vaktparaden Paris" Nov 56
Sven X:et Erixson, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1970, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 2500 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 14 2009 |
- Artist/Designer
Sven X-et Erixson
Sven X:et Erixson, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1970, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Sven X-et Erixson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik sven x-et erixson sven x:et erixson sven xet erixson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6071 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signerad e..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:18 -
6070 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:17 -
7219 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Mar..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:38